Serie D Regionale - Girone Granata nord 2017/2018
1 Giornata di andata 14-10-2017 18:30 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE 58 : 48 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  14-10-2017 19:00 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI 43 : 63 SPORTING S.AGATA
  14-10-2017 19:15 CUS PALERMO A.S.D. 70 : 78 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti
  15-10-2017 18:30 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO 58 : 86 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA
  18-10-2017 20:30 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D. 94 : 60 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D.

2 Giornata di andata 21-10-2017 19:00 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti 46 : 66 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI
  22-10-2017 18:00 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 69 : 75 ASD Zannella Basket
  22-10-2017 18:00 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D. 69 : 54 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE
  22-10-2017 18:00 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA 71 : 82 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D.
  22-10-2017 19:00 SPORTING S.AGATA 62 : 66 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO

3 Giornata di andata 28-10-2017 19:00 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI 60 : 61 CUS PALERMO A.S.D.
  28-10-2017 19:30 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE 36 : 88 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA
  29-10-2017 18:00 ASD Zannella Basket 75 : 69 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D.
  29-10-2017 18:30 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO 80 : 51 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti
  01-11-2017 18:00 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D. 71 : 59 SPORTING S.AGATA

4 Giornata di andata 04-11-2017 17:30 CUS PALERMO A.S.D. 64 : 72 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO
  04-11-2017 19:00 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA 85 : 72 ASD Zannella Basket
  05-11-2017 18:00 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti 67 : 86 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D.
  05-11-2017 18:00 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D. 81 : 76 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  05-11-2017 19:00 SPORTING S.AGATA 76 : 44 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE

5 Giornata di andata 11-11-2017 18:30 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE 47 : 74 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti
  12-11-2017 18:00 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 89 : 74 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA
  12-11-2017 18:00 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D. 87 : 59 CUS PALERMO A.S.D.
  12-11-2017 18:30 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO 82 : 66 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI
  15-11-2017 20:00 ASD Zannella Basket 57 : 68 SPORTING S.AGATA

6 Giornata di andata 18-11-2017 17:30 CUS PALERMO A.S.D. 57 : 42 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE
  18-11-2017 19:00 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI 52 : 78 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D.
  19-11-2017 18:00 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA 85 : 42 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D.
  19-11-2017 18:00 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti 80 : 77 ASD Zannella Basket
  19-11-2017 19:00 SPORTING S.AGATA 80 : 70 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA

7 Giornata di andata 25-11-2017 18:30 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE 52 : 41 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI
  26-11-2017 18:00 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D. 69 : 68 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO
  26-11-2017 18:00 ASD Zannella Basket 72 : 69 CUS PALERMO A.S.D.
  26-11-2017 18:00 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 75 : 65 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti
  26-11-2017 20:00 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D. 64 : 82 SPORTING S.AGATA

8 Giornata di andata 02-12-2017 17:30 CUS PALERMO A.S.D. 61 : 67 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  02-12-2017 19:00 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI 71 : 62 ASD Zannella Basket
  03-12-2017 18:00 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti 63 : 64 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D.
  03-12-2017 18:30 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO 71 : 42 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE
  03-12-2017 19:00 SPORTING S.AGATA 66 : 59 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA

9 Giornata di andata 09-12-2017 18:30 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE 50 : 78 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D.
  10-12-2017 18:00 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA 94 : 53 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti
  10-12-2017 18:00 ASD Zannella Basket 92 : 90 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO
  10-12-2017 19:00 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D. 50 : 56 CUS PALERMO A.S.D.

10 Giornata di andata 16-12-2017 17:30 CUS PALERMO A.S.D. 61 : 95 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA
  16-12-2017 19:00 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI 52 : 85 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D.
  17-12-2017 18:00 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D. 88 : 81 ASD Zannella Basket
  17-12-2017 18:30 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO 79 : 49 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA

9 Giornata di andata 20-12-2017 20:30 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 60 : 58 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI

10 Giornata di andata 28-12-2017 21:00 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti 65 : 76 SPORTING S.AGATA

11 Giornata di andata 07-01-2018 18:00 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA 90 : 54 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI
  07-01-2018 18:00 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 59 : 85 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D.
  07-01-2018 18:00 ASD Zannella Basket 79 : 52 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE
  07-01-2018 18:00 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D. 20 : 0 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO
  07-01-2018 19:00 SPORTING S.AGATA 75 : 72 CUS PALERMO A.S.D.

1 Giornata di ritorno 13-01-2018 19:00 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA 84 : 72 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO
  13-01-2018 19:00 SPORTING S.AGATA 80 : 34 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI
  14-01-2018 18:00 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 81 : 56 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE
  14-01-2018 18:00 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti 67 : 51 CUS PALERMO A.S.D.
  14-01-2018 19:00 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D. 57 : 62 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D.

2 Giornata di ritorno 20-01-2018 19:00 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI 70 : 80 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti
  21-01-2018 18:00 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D. 83 : 80 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA
  21-01-2018 18:00 ASD Zannella Basket 72 : 43 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  21-01-2018 18:30 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE 38 : 73 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D.
  21-01-2018 18:30 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO 67 : 81 SPORTING S.AGATA

3 Giornata di ritorno 27-01-2018 17:30 CUS PALERMO A.S.D. 75 : 72 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI
  27-01-2018 18:00 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D. 85 : 83 ASD Zannella Basket
  27-01-2018 19:00 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA 79 : 38 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE
  28-01-2018 18:00 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti 71 : 81 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO
  28-01-2018 19:00 SPORTING S.AGATA 56 : 87 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D.

4 Giornata di ritorno 04-02-2018 18:00 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D. 69 : 39 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti
  04-02-2018 18:00 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 89 : 84 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D.
  04-02-2018 18:00 ASD Zannella Basket 85 : 68 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA
  04-02-2018 18:30 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO 75 : 58 CUS PALERMO A.S.D.
  04-02-2018 18:30 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE 51 : 72 SPORTING S.AGATA

5 Giornata di ritorno 10-02-2018 17:30 CUS PALERMO A.S.D. 70 : 80 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D.
  10-02-2018 19:00 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI 55 : 76 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO
  10-02-2018 19:00 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA 91 : 64 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  11-02-2018 18:00 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti 64 : 61 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE
  11-02-2018 19:00 SPORTING S.AGATA 74 : 75 ASD Zannella Basket

6 Giornata di ritorno 17-02-2018 18:00 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE 50 : 47 CUS PALERMO A.S.D.
  18-02-2018 18:00 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 43 : 62 SPORTING S.AGATA
  18-02-2018 18:00 ASD Zannella Basket 73 : 65 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti
  18-02-2018 18:00 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D. 77 : 53 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI
  18-02-2018 18:00 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D. 93 : 73 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA

7 Giornata di ritorno 24-02-2018 17:30 CUS PALERMO A.S.D. 59 : 76 ASD Zannella Basket
  24-02-2018 19:00 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI 64 : 37 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE
  25-02-2018 18:00 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti 77 : 84 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  25-02-2018 18:30 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO 64 : 69 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D.
  25-02-2018 19:00 SPORTING S.AGATA 63 : 60 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D.

8 Giornata di ritorno 03-03-2018 18:30 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE 34 : 61 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO
  04-03-2018 18:00 ASD Zannella Basket 83 : 58 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI
  04-03-2018 18:00 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA 71 : 55 SPORTING S.AGATA
  04-03-2018 18:00 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D. 77 : 50 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti
  06-03-2018 21:00 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 65 : 75 CUS PALERMO A.S.D.

9 Giornata di ritorno 09-03-2018 21:00 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI 92 : 71 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  10-03-2018 17:30 CUS PALERMO A.S.D. 78 : 81 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D.
  11-03-2018 18:00 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti 65 : 73 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA
  11-03-2018 18:00 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D. 95 : 32 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE
  11-03-2018 18:30 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO 83 : 79 ASD Zannella Basket

10 Giornata di ritorno 17-03-2018 19:00 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA 90 : 59 CUS PALERMO A.S.D.
  18-03-2018 18:00 ASD Zannella Basket 77 : 73 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D.
  18-03-2018 18:00 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 59 : 69 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO
  18-03-2018 19:00 SPORTING S.AGATA 72 : 57 A.s.d. Olympia Basket Canicatti
  18-03-2018 20:00 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D. 80 : 37 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI

11 Giornata di ritorno 24-03-2018 18:30 A.S.DIL. ORIZZONTE 60 : 61 ASD Zannella Basket
  24-03-2018 18:30 CUS PALERMO A.S.D. 74 : 63 SPORTING S.AGATA
  24-03-2018 18:30 IL NUOVO AVVENIRE A.S.D. 86 : 52 A.S.D. NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  24-03-2018 18:30 A.S.D. IL MINIBASKET MILAZZO 107 : 93 GM BASKET ACADEMY A.S.D.
  24-03-2018 18:30 POL. DIL. VIRTUS TRAPANI 67 : 79 CESTISTICA TORRENOVESE AQUILA

.

Orari allenamenti

orologio

clicca qui

Banner

logo top line

sabrinella