Divisione Nazionale C - girone I 2011/2012
Giornata 1 24-09-2011 19:00 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria 70 : 66 Basket Club Paterno
  25-09-2011 18:00 Amatori Basket Messina 66 : 63 Veolia Rosarno
  25-09-2011 18:00 Nuova Jolly Reggio C. 76 : 65 Sport Club Gravina
  25-09-2011 18:00 Gaudium Basket Canicattì 61 : 75 Lighthouse Trapani
  25-09-2011 18:00 Basket Club Ragusa 69 : 72 Eco Services Audax Reggio C.
  25-09-2011 18:00 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 84 : 78 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947
  25-09-2011 18:00 Pol. Basket Gela 63 : 83 Formaitalia Acireale
  25-09-2011 18:00 Ranieri International Soverato 70 : 80 Montenapoleone Racalmuto

Giornata 2 02-10-2011 18:00 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947 63 : 74 Ranieri International Soverato
  02-10-2011 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani 71 : 62 Pol. Basket Gela
  02-10-2011 18:00 Veolia Rosarno 94 : 72 Basket Club Ragusa
  02-10-2011 18:00 Formaitalia Acireale 81 : 75 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
  02-10-2011 18:00 Sport Club Gravina 65 : 75 Gaudium Basket Canicattì
  02-10-2011 18:00 Basket Club Paterno 62 : 64 Nuova Jolly Reggio C.
  02-10-2011 18:00 Montenapoleone Racalmuto 78 : 68 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA

Giornata 3 08-10-2011 19:00 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria 54 : 49 Eco Services Audax Reggio C.
  09-10-2011 18:00 Pol. Basket Gela 88 : 70 Veolia Rosarno
  09-10-2011 18:00 Amatori Basket Messina 60 : 82 Lighthouse Trapani
  09-10-2011 18:00 Nuova Jolly Reggio C. 0 : 20 Montenapoleone Racalmuto
  09-10-2011 18:00 Gaudium Basket Canicattì 66 : 63 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947
  09-10-2011 18:00 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 69 : 74 Formaitalia Acireale
  09-10-2011 18:00 Ranieri International Soverato 79 : 63 Sport Club Gravina
  09-10-2011 18:00 Basket Club Ragusa 62 : 72 Basket Club Paterno

Giornata 2 12-10-2011 18:00 Eco Services Audax Reggio C. 59 : 75 Amatori Basket Messina

Giornata 4 15-10-2011 18:00 Eco Services Audax Reggio C. 56 : 70 Gaudium Basket Canicattì
  15-10-2011 18:30 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947 82 : 64 Nuova Jolly Reggio C.
  15-10-2011 19:00 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria 76 : 66 Ranieri International Soverato
  16-10-2011 18:00 Basket Club Paterno 56 : 91 Lighthouse Trapani
  16-10-2011 18:00 Veolia Rosarno 87 : 78 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  16-10-2011 18:00 Formaitalia Acireale 82 : 63 Amatori Basket Messina
  16-10-2011 18:00 Montenapoleone Racalmuto 97 : 90 Pol. Basket Gela
  16-10-2011 18:00 Sport Club Gravina 65 : 57 Basket Club Ragusa

Giornata 5 22-10-2011 18:00 Nuova Jolly Reggio C. 70 : 69 Veolia Rosarno
  23-10-2011 18:00 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 70 : 74 Eco Services Audax Reggio C.
  23-10-2011 18:00 Sport Club Gravina 52 : 54 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947
  23-10-2011 18:00 Ranieri International Soverato 71 : 46 Basket Club Paterno
  23-10-2011 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani 104 : 65 Montenapoleone Racalmuto
  23-10-2011 18:00 Amatori Basket Messina 67 : 63 Basket Club Ragusa
  23-10-2011 18:00 Pol. Basket Gela 75 : 55 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
  23-10-2011 18:00 Gaudium Basket Canicattì 96 : 79 Veolia Rosarno

Giornata 6 29-10-2011 19:00 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria 69 : 64 Gaudium Basket Canicattì
  30-10-2011 18:00 Veolia Rosarno 76 : 94 Lighthouse Trapani
  30-10-2011 18:00 Basket Club Paterno 72 : 77 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947
  30-10-2011 18:00 Eco Services Audax Reggio C. 53 : 56 Nuova Jolly Reggio C.
  30-10-2011 18:00 Amatori Basket Messina 96 : 68 Pol. Basket Gela
  30-10-2011 18:00 Basket Club Ragusa 69 : 80 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  30-10-2011 18:00 Montenapoleone Racalmuto 81 : 74 Sport Club Gravina
  30-10-2011 18:00 Formaitalia Acireale 94 : 71 Ranieri International Soverato

Giornata 7 05-11-2011 18:00 Ranieri International Soverato 71 : 65 Amatori Basket Messina
  05-11-2011 18:00 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947 51 : 58 Montenapoleone Racalmuto
  05-11-2011 18:00 Nuova Jolly Reggio C. 67 : 77 Veolia Rosarno
  06-11-2011 18:00 Gaudium Basket Canicattì 72 : 74 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  06-11-2011 18:00 Sport Club Gravina 93 : 84 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
  06-11-2011 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani 102 : 62 Eco Services Audax Reggio C.
  06-11-2011 18:00 Pol. Basket Gela 88 : 64 Basket Club Ragusa
  06-11-2011 18:00 Basket Club Paterno 80 : 76 Formaitalia Acireale

Giornata 8 12-11-2011 18:00 Eco Services Audax Reggio C. 73 : 59 Basket Club Paterno
  12-11-2011 19:00 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria 62 : 56 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947
  13-11-2011 18:00 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 85 : 74 Ranieri International Soverato
  13-11-2011 18:00 Basket Club Ragusa 41 : 101 Lighthouse Trapani
  13-11-2011 18:00 Veolia Rosarno 74 : 78 Sport Club Gravina
  13-11-2011 18:00 Pol. Basket Gela 72 : 69 Gaudium Basket Canicattì
  13-11-2011 18:00 Formaitalia Acireale 76 : 66 Montenapoleone Racalmuto
  13-11-2011 18:00 Amatori Basket Messina 72 : 61 Nuova Jolly Reggio C.

Giornata 9 19-11-2011 18:00 Nuova Jolly Reggio C. 51 : 71 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  19-11-2011 18:30 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947 78 : 54 Eco Services Audax Reggio C.
  20-11-2011 18:00 Basket Club Paterno 75 : 73 Veolia Rosarno
  20-11-2011 18:00 Gaudium Basket Canicattì 73 : 55 Amatori Basket Messina
  20-11-2011 18:00 Sport Club Gravina 86 : 80 Pol. Basket Gela
  20-11-2011 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani 78 : 69 Formaitalia Acireale
  20-11-2011 18:00 Montenapoleone Racalmuto 78 : 44 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
  20-11-2011 18:00 Ranieri International Soverato 71 : 73 Basket Club Ragusa

Giornata 10 27-11-2011 18:00 Amatori Basket Messina 81 : 60 Basket Club Paterno
  27-11-2011 18:00 Eco Services Audax Reggio C. 59 : 57 Sport Club Gravina
  27-11-2011 18:00 Gaudium Basket Canicattì 71 : 81 Montenapoleone Racalmuto
  27-11-2011 18:00 Pol. Basket Gela 83 : 75 Nuova Jolly Reggio C.
  27-11-2011 18:00 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 60 : 58 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
  27-11-2011 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani 109 : 52 Ranieri International Soverato
  27-11-2011 18:00 Basket Club Ragusa 64 : 83 Formaitalia Acireale
  27-11-2011 18:00 Veolia Rosarno 74 : 71 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947

Giornata 11 03-12-2011 18:00 Nuova Jolly Reggio C. 47 : 109 Lighthouse Trapani
  03-12-2011 18:30 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947 72 : 66 Basket Club Ragusa
  03-12-2011 19:00 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria 60 : 72 Amatori Basket Messina
  04-12-2011 18:00 Ranieri International Soverato 70 : 64 Gaudium Basket Canicattì
  04-12-2011 18:00 Sport Club Gravina 81 : 70 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  04-12-2011 18:00 Montenapoleone Racalmuto 72 : 59 Eco Services Audax Reggio C.
  04-12-2011 18:00 Basket Club Paterno 72 : 70 Pol. Basket Gela
  04-12-2011 18:00 Formaitalia Acireale 79 : 61 Veolia Rosarno

Giornata 12 07-12-2011 21:00 Gaudium Basket Canicattì 45 : 62 Formaitalia Acireale
  08-12-2011 18:00 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 82 : 51 Basket Club Paterno
  08-12-2011 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani 120 : 50 Sport Club Gravina
  08-12-2011 18:00 Basket Club Ragusa 80 : 85 Nuova Jolly Reggio C.
  08-12-2011 18:00 Amatori Basket Messina 84 : 65 Montenapoleone Racalmuto
  08-12-2011 18:00 Veolia Rosarno 83 : 90 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
  08-12-2011 18:00 Pol. Basket Gela 82 : 62 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947

Giornata 13 10-12-2011 18:00 Nuova Jolly Reggio C. 89 : 79 Gaudium Basket Canicattì
  10-12-2011 18:30 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria 66 : 56 Basket Club Ragusa
  10-12-2011 18:30 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947 54 : 85 Lighthouse Trapani
  11-12-2011 18:00 Sport Club Gravina 75 : 87 Basket Club Paterno
  11-12-2011 18:00 Montenapoleone Racalmuto 67 : 64 Veolia Rosarno
  11-12-2011 18:00 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 61 : 69 Amatori Basket Messina
  11-12-2011 18:00 Ranieri International Soverato 82 : 76 Pol. Basket Gela
  11-12-2011 18:00 Formaitalia Acireale 118 : 66 Eco Services Audax Reggio C.

Giornata 14 17-12-2011 18:00 Nuova Jolly Reggio C. 73 : 62 Ranieri International Soverato
  18-12-2011 18:00 Veolia Rosarno 87 : 74 Eco Services Audax Reggio C.
  18-12-2011 18:00 Formaitalia Acireale 93 : 66 Sport Club Gravina
  18-12-2011 18:00 Basket Club Ragusa 82 : 74 Gaudium Basket Canicattì
  18-12-2011 18:00 Basket Club Paterno 67 : 73 Montenapoleone Racalmuto
  18-12-2011 18:00 Pol. Basket Gela 65 : 78 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  18-12-2011 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani 91 : 64 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
  18-12-2011 18:00 Amatori Basket Messina 77 : 63 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947

Giornata 12 21-12-2011 18:00 Eco Services Audax Reggio C. 65 : 78 Ranieri International Soverato

Giornata 15 04-01-2012 20:30 Eco Services Audax Reggio C. 74 : 76 Pol. Basket Gela
  05-01-2012 20:30 Sport Club Gravina 66 : 69 Amatori Basket Messina
  05-01-2012 20:30 Ranieri International Soverato 75 : 84 Veolia Rosarno
  05-01-2012 20:30 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947 59 : 74 Formaitalia Acireale
  05-01-2012 20:30 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 41 : 85 Lighthouse Trapani
  05-01-2012 20:30 Gaudium Basket Canicattì 72 : 64 Basket Club Paterno
  05-01-2012 20:30 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria 64 : 58 Nuova Jolly Reggio C.
  05-01-2012 20:30 Montenapoleone Racalmuto 71 : 46 Basket Club Ragusa

Giornata 16 07-01-2012 18:30 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947 74 : 59 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  08-01-2012 18:00 Sport Club Gravina 74 : 65 Nuova Jolly Reggio C.
  08-01-2012 18:00 Montenapoleone Racalmuto 69 : 60 Ranieri International Soverato
  08-01-2012 18:00 Eco Services Audax Reggio C. 84 : 73 Basket Club Ragusa
  08-01-2012 18:00 Formaitalia Acireale 84 : 55 Pol. Basket Gela
  08-01-2012 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani 69 : 47 Gaudium Basket Canicattì
  08-01-2012 18:00 Basket Club Paterno 70 : 63 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
  11-01-2012 20:30 Veolia Rosarno 90 : 96 Amatori Basket Messina

Giornata 17 14-01-2012 18:00 Nuova Jolly Reggio C. 63 : 73 Basket Club Paterno
  14-01-2012 20:30 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria 51 : 84 Formaitalia Acireale
  15-01-2012 18:00 Pol. Basket Gela 55 : 86 Lighthouse Trapani
  15-01-2012 18:00 Ranieri International Soverato 67 : 73 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947
  15-01-2012 18:00 Gaudium Basket Canicattì 71 : 63 Sport Club Gravina
  15-01-2012 18:00 Amatori Basket Messina 90 : 69 Eco Services Audax Reggio C.
  15-01-2012 18:00 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 61 : 66 Montenapoleone Racalmuto
  15-01-2012 18:00 Basket Club Ragusa 70 : 78 Veolia Rosarno

Giornata 18 21-01-2012 18:30 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947 85 : 76 Gaudium Basket Canicattì
  22-01-2012 18:00 Sport Club Gravina 61 : 52 Ranieri International Soverato
  22-01-2012 18:00 Eco Services Audax Reggio C. 71 : 79 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria

Giornata 19 28-01-2012 18:00 Nuova Jolly Reggio C. 55 : 64 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947
  29-01-2012 18:00 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 77 : 72 Veolia Rosarno
  29-01-2012 18:00 Gaudium Basket Canicattì 102 : 83 Eco Services Audax Reggio C.
  29-01-2012 18:00 Basket Club Ragusa 85 : 75 Sport Club Gravina
  29-01-2012 18:00 Amatori Basket Messina 67 : 77 Formaitalia Acireale
  29-01-2012 18:00 Pol. Basket Gela 71 : 82 Montenapoleone Racalmuto
  29-01-2012 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani 102 : 48 Basket Club Paterno
  29-01-2012 18:00 Ranieri International Soverato 67 : 60 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria

Giornata 18 01-02-2012 20:00 Basket Club Paterno 66 : 62 Basket Club Ragusa
  01-02-2012 20:00 Montenapoleone Racalmuto 70 : 56 Nuova Jolly Reggio C.
  01-02-2012 21:00 Formaitalia Acireale 99 : 83 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  02-02-2012 19:00 Veolia Rosarno 75 : 69 Pol. Basket Gela
  02-02-2012 21:00 Lighthouse Trapani 96 : 61 Amatori Basket Messina

Giornata 20 04-02-2012 18:30 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947 92 : 77 Sport Club Gravina
  04-02-2012 19:00 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria 78 : 57 Pol. Basket Gela
  05-02-2012 18:00 Veolia Rosarno 82 : 79 Gaudium Basket Canicattì
  05-02-2012 18:00 Formaitalia Acireale 89 : 56 Nuova Jolly Reggio C.
  05-02-2012 18:00 Basket Club Ragusa 61 : 54 Amatori Basket Messina
  05-02-2012 18:00 Eco Services Audax Reggio C. 62 : 94 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  05-02-2012 18:00 Montenapoleone Racalmuto 69 : 106 Lighthouse Trapani
  05-02-2012 18:00 Basket Club Paterno 47 : 49 Ranieri International Soverato

Giornata 21 11-02-2012 18:00 Nuova Jolly Reggio C. 75 : 66 Eco Services Audax Reggio C.
  11-02-2012 18:00 Ranieri International Soverato 86 : 75 Formaitalia Acireale
  11-02-2012 18:30 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947 92 : 77 Basket Club Paterno
  12-02-2012 18:00 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 66 : 70 Basket Club Ragusa
  12-02-2012 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani 93 : 61 Veolia Rosarno
  12-02-2012 18:00 Sport Club Gravina 84 : 79 Montenapoleone Racalmuto
  12-02-2012 18:00 Pol. Basket Gela 66 : 72 Amatori Basket Messina
  12-02-2012 18:00 Gaudium Basket Canicattì 75 : 61 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria

Giornata 22 15-02-2012 20:00 Formaitalia Acireale 79 : 56 Basket Club Paterno
  18-02-2012 18:00 Eco Services Audax Reggio C. 49 : 112 Lighthouse Trapani
  18-02-2012 19:00 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria 97 : 100 Sport Club Gravina
  19-02-2012 18:00 Veolia Rosarno 79 : 63 Nuova Jolly Reggio C.
  19-02-2012 18:00 Amatori Basket Messina 83 : 57 Ranieri International Soverato
  19-02-2012 18:00 Montenapoleone Racalmuto 82 : 72 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947
  19-02-2012 18:00 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 81 : 72 Gaudium Basket Canicattì
  19-02-2012 18:00 Basket Club Ragusa 68 : 46 Pol. Basket Gela

Giornata 23 25-02-2012 18:00 Nuova Jolly Reggio C. 71 : 69 Amatori Basket Messina
  25-02-2012 18:00 Ranieri International Soverato 68 : 53 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  25-02-2012 18:30 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947 64 : 68 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
  26-02-2012 18:00 Montenapoleone Racalmuto 72 : 71 Formaitalia Acireale
  26-02-2012 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani 84 : 45 Basket Club Ragusa
  26-02-2012 18:00 Sport Club Gravina 70 : 65 Veolia Rosarno
  26-02-2012 18:00 Basket Club Paterno 100 : 90 Eco Services Audax Reggio C.
  26-02-2012 18:00 Gaudium Basket Canicattì 83 : 48 Pol. Basket Gela

Giornata 24 04-03-2012 18:00 Basket Club Ragusa 50 : 53 Ranieri International Soverato
  04-03-2012 18:00 Veolia Rosarno 83 : 69 Basket Club Paterno
  04-03-2012 18:00 Formaitalia Acireale 72 : 83 Lighthouse Trapani
  04-03-2012 18:00 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria 67 : 64 Montenapoleone Racalmuto
  04-03-2012 18:00 Amatori Basket Messina 88 : 84 Gaudium Basket Canicattì
  04-03-2012 18:00 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 68 : 60 Nuova Jolly Reggio C.
  07-03-2012 18:00 Eco Services Audax Reggio C. - : - A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947

Giornata 25 10-03-2012 18:00 Nuova Jolly Reggio C. 66 : 61 Pol. Basket Gela
  10-03-2012 18:30 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947 67 : 78 Veolia Rosarno
  10-03-2012 19:00 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria 71 : 63 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  11-03-2012 18:00 Formaitalia Acireale 74 : 55 Basket Club Ragusa
  11-03-2012 18:00 Ranieri International Soverato 58 : 103 Lighthouse Trapani
  11-03-2012 18:00 Basket Club Paterno 66 : 77 Amatori Basket Messina
  11-03-2012 18:00 Montenapoleone Racalmuto 85 : 75 Gaudium Basket Canicattì
  11-03-2012 18:00 Sport Club Gravina 97 : 71 Eco Services Audax Reggio C.

Giornata 26 25-03-2012 18:00 Pol. Basket Gela 75 : 76 Basket Club Paterno
  25-03-2012 18:00 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 70 : 64 Sport Club Gravina
  25-03-2012 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani 80 : 54 Nuova Jolly Reggio C.
  25-03-2012 18:00 Eco Services Audax Reggio C. 74 : 69 Montenapoleone Racalmuto
  25-03-2012 18:00 Gaudium Basket Canicattì 64 : 53 Ranieri International Soverato
  25-03-2012 18:00 Amatori Basket Messina 52 : 63 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
  25-03-2012 18:00 Veolia Rosarno 83 : 85 Formaitalia Acireale
  25-03-2012 18:00 Basket Club Ragusa 69 : 73 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947

Giornata 27 31-03-2012 18:00 Ranieri International Soverato 86 : 70 Eco Services Audax Reggio C.
  31-03-2012 18:00 Nuova Jolly Reggio C. 68 : 49 Basket Club Ragusa
  31-03-2012 18:30 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947 77 : 70 Pol. Basket Gela
  31-03-2012 19:00 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria 82 : 78 Veolia Rosarno
  01-04-2012 18:00 Sport Club Gravina 65 : 89 Lighthouse Trapani
  01-04-2012 18:00 Formaitalia Acireale 72 : 66 Gaudium Basket Canicattì
  01-04-2012 18:00 Basket Club Paterno 58 : 62 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  01-04-2012 18:00 Montenapoleone Racalmuto 62 : 73 Amatori Basket Messina

Giornata 28 15-04-2012 18:00 Gaudium Basket Canicattì 72 : 62 Nuova Jolly Reggio C.
  15-04-2012 18:00 Basket Club Paterno 72 : 61 Sport Club Gravina
  15-04-2012 18:00 Amatori Basket Messina 79 : 66 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  15-04-2012 18:00 Pol. Basket Gela 80 : 63 Ranieri International Soverato
  15-04-2012 18:00 Basket Club Ragusa 91 : 79 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
  15-04-2012 18:00 Eco Services Audax Reggio C. 61 : 89 Formaitalia Acireale
  15-04-2012 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani 94 : 63 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947
  18-04-2012 18:00 Veolia Rosarno 101 : 106 Montenapoleone Racalmuto

Giornata 29 21-04-2012 18:30 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947 69 : 72 Amatori Basket Messina
  21-04-2012 19:00 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria 63 : 88 Lighthouse Trapani
  22-04-2012 18:00 Gaudium Basket Canicattì 86 : 59 Basket Club Ragusa
  22-04-2012 18:00 Ranieri International Soverato 72 : 78 Nuova Jolly Reggio C.
  22-04-2012 18:00 Sport Club Gravina 62 : 87 Formaitalia Acireale
  22-04-2012 18:00 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 55 : 59 Pol. Basket Gela
  22-04-2012 18:00 Montenapoleone Racalmuto 81 : 49 Basket Club Paterno
  24-04-2012 18:00 Eco Services Audax Reggio C. 66 : 76 Veolia Rosarno

Giornata 30 28-04-2012 20:30 Basket Club Paterno 77 : 64 Gaudium Basket Canicattì
  28-04-2012 20:30 Amatori Basket Messina 80 : 64 Sport Club Gravina
  28-04-2012 20:30 Lighthouse Trapani 90 : 56 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  28-04-2012 20:30 Basket Club Ragusa 63 : 70 Montenapoleone Racalmuto
  28-04-2012 20:30 Veolia Rosarno 88 : 77 Ranieri International Soverato
  28-04-2012 20:30 Nuova Jolly Reggio C. 84 : 81 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
  28-04-2012 20:30 Pol. Basket Gela - : - Eco Services Audax Reggio C.
  28-04-2012 20:30 Formaitalia Acireale 70 : 57 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947

Playoff - Giornata 1 05-05-2012 21:00 Lighthouse Trapani 106 : 65 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947
  06-05-2012 18:00 Amatori Basket Messina 76 : 82 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
  06-05-2012 18:00 Formaitalia Acireale 96 : 63 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  06-05-2012 18:00 Montenapoleone Racalmuto 96 : 66 Veolia Rosarno

Playoff - Giornata 2 09-05-2012 20:00 A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947 56 : 82 Lighthouse Trapani
  10-05-2012 20:30 Redel Vis Reggio Calabria 82 : 76 Amatori Basket Messina
  10-05-2012 20:30 Veolia Rosarno 83 : 100 Montenapoleone Racalmuto
  10-05-2012 21:15 NUOVA PALL. MARSALA 50 : 74 Formaitalia Acireale

Playoff - Giornata 3 13-05-2012 18:00 Amatori Basket Messina - : - Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
  13-05-2012 18:00 Formaitalia Acireale - : - NUOVA PALL. MARSALA
  13-05-2012 18:00 Montenapoleone Racalmuto - : - Veolia Rosarno
  13-05-2012 18:00 Lighthouse Trapani - : - A.D.S.S. Peppino Cocuzza 1947
AddThis Social Bookmark Button

facebook

 

instagram

Banner

logo la fonte  logo

 

logo top line

 

sabrinella

 

panificio pellegrino